Print
Jornada 01
Manlleu
Terrassa
Molins Rei
Pontenc
M. Lanzarote
Levante Las Planas
Cerdanyola
Pubilla Casas
Sabadell
Porqueres
Sant Cugat
At. Vilafranca
Fontsanta-Fatjó
AEM B
Vic Riuprimer
Sant Gabriel B
Jornada 02
AEM B
Molins Rei
Pubilla Casas
Vic Riuprimer
Terrassa
Sant Cugat
Porqueres
Cerdanyola
Levante Las Planas
Sabadell
At. Vilafranca
M. Lanzarote
Pontenc
Manlleu
Sant Gabriel B
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Jornada 03
Manlleu
AEM B
Molins Rei
Sant Gabriel B
Pubilla Casas
Porqueres
Sabadell
At. Vilafranca
Cerdanyola
Levante Las Planas
Vic Riuprimer
Fontsanta-Fatjó
M. Lanzarote
Terrassa
Sant Cugat
Pontenc
Jornada 04
Pontenc
M. Lanzarote
Sant Gabriel B
Manlleu
Terrassa
Sabadell
Porqueres
Vic Riuprimer
Levante Las Planas
Pubilla Casas
AEM B
Sant Cugat
At. Vilafranca
Cerdanyola
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Molins Rei
Jornada 05
Manlleu
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Cerdanyola
Terrassa
M. Lanzarote
AEM B
Pubilla Casas
At. Vilafranca
Sabadell
Pontenc
Porqueres
Levante Las Planas
Vic Riuprimer
Molins Rei
Sant Cugat
Sant Gabriel B
Jornada 06
AEM B
Sabadell
Molins Rei
Manlleu
Sant Gabriel B
M. Lanzarote
Terrassa
Pubilla Casas
Levante Las Planas
Vic Riuprimer
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Sant Cugat
At. Vilafranca
Porqueres
Pontenc
Cerdanyola
Jornada 07
Cerdanyola
AEM B
Vic Riuprimer
Manlleu
Sant Cugat
Molins Rei
Pubilla Casas
Pontenc
Porqueres
Terrassa
Sabadell
Sant Gabriel B
Levante Las Planas
At. Vilafranca
M. Lanzarote
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Jornada 08
Sant Gabriel B
Cerdanyola
Manlleu
Sant Cugat
AEM B
Pubilla Casas
Molins Rei
M. Lanzarote
Terrassa
Levante Las Planas
At. Vilafranca
Vic Riuprimer
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Sabadell
Pontenc
Porqueres
Jornada 09
Sabadell
Molins Rei
Pubilla Casas
Sant Gabriel B
Cerdanyola
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Levante Las Planas
Pontenc
Porqueres
AEM B
Vic Riuprimer
Sant Cugat
M. Lanzarote
Manlleu
At. Vilafranca
Terrassa
Jornada 10
AEM B
Levante Las Planas
Manlleu
Sabadell
Molins Rei
Cerdanyola
Terrassa
Vic Riuprimer
Sant Gabriel B
Porqueres
Pontenc
At. Vilafranca
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Pubilla Casas
Sant Cugat
M. Lanzarote
Jornada 11
Terrassa
Pontenc
At. Vilafranca
AEM B
Levante Las Planas
Sant Gabriel B
Porqueres
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Pubilla Casas
Molins Rei
Cerdanyola
Manlleu
Sabadell
Sant Cugat
Vic Riuprimer
M. Lanzarote
Jornada 12
Pontenc
Vic Riuprimer
AEM B
Terrassa
Sant Gabriel B
At. Vilafranca
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Levante Las Planas
Molins Rei
Porqueres
Manlleu
Pubilla Casas
Sant Cugat
Cerdanyola
M. Lanzarote
Sabadell
Jornada 13
Pontenc
AEM B
Terrassa
Sant Gabriel B
At. Vilafranca
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Levante Las Planas
Molins Rei
Porqueres
Manlleu
Pubilla Casas
Sant Cugat
Cerdanyola
M. Lanzarote
Vic Riuprimer
Sabadell
Jornada 14
Vic Riuprimer
AEM B
Sant Gabriel B
Pontenc
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Terrassa
Molins Rei
At. Vilafranca
Manlleu
Levante Las Planas
Sant Cugat
Porqueres
M. Lanzarote
Pubilla Casas
Sabadell
Cerdanyola
Jornada 15
AEM B
Sant Gabriel B
Pontenc
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Terrassa
Molins Rei
At. Vilafranca
Manlleu
Levante Las Planas
Sant Cugat
Porqueres
M. Lanzarote
Pubilla Casas
Sabadell
Cerdanyola
Vic Riuprimer
Jornada 16
Pubilla Casas
Cerdanyola
Porqueres
Sabadell
Levante Las Planas
M. Lanzarote
At. Vilafranca
Sant Cugat
Terrassa
Manlleu
Pontenc
Molins Rei
AEM B
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Sant Gabriel B
Vic Riuprimer
Jornada 17
Vic Riuprimer
Pubilla Casas
Cerdanyola
Porqueres
Sabadell
Levante Las Planas
M. Lanzarote
At. Vilafranca
Sant Cugat
Terrassa
Manlleu
Pontenc
Molins Rei
AEM B
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Sant Gabriel B
Jornada 18
Porqueres
Pubilla Casas
Levante Las Planas
Cerdanyola
At. Vilafranca
Sabadell
Terrassa
M. Lanzarote
Pontenc
Sant Cugat
AEM B
Manlleu
Sant Gabriel B
Molins Rei
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Vic Riuprimer
Jornada 19
Vic Riuprimer
Porqueres
Pubilla Casas
Levante Las Planas
Cerdanyola
At. Vilafranca
Sabadell
Terrassa
M. Lanzarote
Pontenc
Sant Cugat
AEM B
Manlleu
Sant Gabriel B
Molins Rei
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Jornada 20
Levante Las Planas
Porqueres
At. Vilafranca
Pubilla Casas
Terrassa
Cerdanyola
Pontenc
Sabadell
AEM B
M. Lanzarote
Sant Gabriel B
Sant Cugat
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Manlleu
Molins Rei
Vic Riuprimer
Jornada 21
Vic Riuprimer
Levante Las Planas
Porqueres
At. Vilafranca
Pubilla Casas
Terrassa
Cerdanyola
Pontenc
Sabadell
AEM B
M. Lanzarote
Sant Gabriel B
Sant Cugat
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Manlleu
Molins Rei
Jornada 22
At. Vilafranca
Levante Las Planas
Terrassa
Porqueres
Pontenc
Pubilla Casas
AEM B
Cerdanyola
Sant Gabriel B
Sabadell
Fontsanta-Fatjó
M. Lanzarote
Molins Rei
Sant Cugat
Manlleu
Vic Riuprimer
Jornada 23
Vic Riuprimer
At. Vilafranca
Levante Las Planas
Terrassa
Porqueres
Pontenc
Pubilla Casas
AEM B
Cerdanyola
Sant Gabriel B
Sabadell
Fontsanta-Fatjó
M. Lanzarote
Molins Rei
Sant Cugat
Manlleu
Jornada 24
Terrassa
At. Vilafranca
Pontenc
Levante Las Planas
AEM B
Porqueres
Sant Gabriel B
Pubilla Casas
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Cerdanyola
Molins Rei
Sabadell
Manlleu
M. Lanzarote
Sant Cugat
Vic Riuprimer
Jornada 25
Vic Riuprimer
Terrassa
At. Vilafranca
Pontenc
Levante Las Planas
AEM B
Porqueres
Sant Gabriel B
Pubilla Casas
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Cerdanyola
Molins Rei
Sabadell
Manlleu
M. Lanzarote
Sant Cugat
Jornada 26
Pontenc
Terrassa
AEM B
At. Vilafranca
Sant Gabriel B
Levante Las Planas
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Porqueres
Molins Rei
Pubilla Casas
Manlleu
Cerdanyola
Sant Cugat
Sabadell
M. Lanzarote
Vic Riuprimer
Jornada 27
Vic Riuprimer
Pontenc
Terrassa
AEM B
At. Vilafranca
Sant Gabriel B
Levante Las Planas
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Porqueres
Molins Rei
Pubilla Casas
Manlleu
Cerdanyola
Sant Cugat
Sabadell
M. Lanzarote
Jornada 28
AEM B
Pontenc
Sant Gabriel B
Terrassa
Fontsanta-Fatjó
At. Vilafranca
Molins Rei
Levante Las Planas
Manlleu
Porqueres
Sant Cugat
Pubilla Casas
M. Lanzarote
Cerdanyola
Sabadell
Vic Riuprimer
Jornada 29
AEM B
Vic Riuprimer
Pontenc
Sant Gabriel B
Terrassa
Fontsanta-Fatjó
At. Vilafranca
Molins Rei
Levante Las Planas
Manlleu
Porqueres
Sant Cugat
Pubilla Casas
M. Lanzarote
Cerdanyola
Sabadell
Jornada 30
Sant Gabriel B
AEM B
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Pontenc
Molins Rei
Terrassa
Manlleu
At. Vilafranca
Sant Cugat
Levante Las Planas
M. Lanzarote
Porqueres
Sabadell
Pubilla Casas
Vic Riuprimer
Cerdanyola