Print
Jornada 1
Barcelona
Granadilla
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Levante
Real Madrid
Eibar
Sevilla
Sporting Huelva
Villarreal
Alavés
Betis
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Madrid
Athletic Club
Jornada 2
Betis
Barcelona
Sevilla
Levante
Villarreal
Eibar
Valencia
Sporting Huelva
Rayo Vallecano
Alavés
Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
Granadilla
Madrid
Jornada 3
Sporting Huelva
Atlético Madrid
Barcelona
Valencia
Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Granadilla
Real Madrid
Levante
Betis
Alavés
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Eibar
Athletic Club
Jornada 4
Betis
Granadilla
Sevilla
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Alavés
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Huelva
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Levante
Eibar
Valencia
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Barcelona
Jornada 5
Sporting Huelva
Betis
Barcelona
Alavés
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Granadilla
Levante
Valencia
Sevilla
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
Eibar
Rayo Vallecano
Jornada 6
Betis
Real Madrid
Sevilla
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
Eibar
Levante
Valencia
Villarreal
Granadilla
Alavés
Sporting Huelva
Jornada 7
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Sporting Huelva
Barcelona
Madrid
Alavés
Granadilla
Atlético Madrid
Valencia
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
Levante
Eibar
Betis
Jornada 8
Betis
Athletic Club
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
Villarreal
Madrid
Eibar
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Valencia
Levante
Sporting Huelva
Alavés
Granadilla
Jornada 9
Sevilla
Alavés
Sporting Huelva
Granadilla
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
Atlético Madrid
Villarreal
Madrid
Athletic Club
Levante
Real Sociedad
Betis
Eibar
Barcelona
Jornada 10
Betis
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Levante
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
Madrid
Sporting Huelva
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Club
Granadilla
Valencia
Villarreal
Sevilla
Alavés
Eibar
Jornada 11
Sevilla
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal
Real Madrid
Alavés
Levante
Madrid
Valencia
Betis
Athletic Club
Sporting Huelva
Real Sociedad
Granadilla
Eibar
Atlético Madrid
Jornada 12
Betis
Sevilla
Sporting Huelva
Eibar
Barcelona
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
Levante
Madrid
Real Sociedad
Granadilla
Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal
Real Madrid
Alavés
Valencia
Jornada 13
Sevilla
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Betis
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Levante
Villarreal
Valencia
Madrid
Athletic Club
Alavés
Real Sociedad
Sporting Huelva
Eibar
Granadilla
Jornada 14
Sporting Huelva
Sevilla
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madrid
Betis
Madrid
Real Madrid
Granadilla
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Valencia
Alavés
Levante
Eibar
Real Sociedad
Jornada 15
Betis
Villarreal
Sevilla
Granadilla
Barcelona
Madrid
Real Madrid
Sporting Huelva
Levante
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
Eibar
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
Alavés
Real Sociedad
Jornada 16
Betis
Levante
Sporting Huelva
Valencia
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
Madrid
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
Eibar
Granadilla
Barcelona
Villarreal
Alavés
Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
Jornada 17
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona
Sporting Huelva
Real Madrid
Granadilla
Valencia
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Club
Betis
Alavés
Madrid
Eibar
Levante
Jornada 18
Betis
Eibar
Sevilla
Valencia
Atlético Madrid
Sporting Huelva
Madrid
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid
Granadilla
Alavés
Levante
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
Jornada 19
Sporting Huelva
Levante
Barcelona
Betis
Real Madrid
Sevilla
Valencia
Granadilla
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
Alavés
Atlético Madrid
Eibar
Madrid
Jornada 20
Betis
Alavés
Sevilla
Villarreal
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
Granadilla
Sporting Huelva
Levante
Barcelona
Athletic Club
Eibar
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
Jornada 21
Sporting Huelva
Athletic Club
Barcelona
Eibar
Madrid
Granadilla
Real Madrid
Betis
Valencia
Levante
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
Alavés
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
Jornada 22
Betis
Sporting Huelva
Atlético Madrid
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
Granadilla
Villarreal
Levante
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Alavés
Athletic Club
Barcelona
Eibar
Real Madrid
Jornada 23
Sevilla
Betis
Sporting Huelva
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madrid
Granadilla
Madrid
Valencia
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Levante
Alavés
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
Eibar
Jornada 24
Betis
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madrid
Granadilla
Sevilla
Levante
Alavés
Valencia
Villarreal
Athletic Club
Madrid
Eibar
Sporting Huelva
Jornada 25
Sevilla
Eibar
Sporting Huelva
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
Valencia
Madrid
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Levante
Granadilla
Betis
Villarreal
Athletic Club
Alavés
Rayo Vallecano
Jornada 26
Betis
Atlético Madrid
Sporting Huelva
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
Granadilla
Levante
Sevilla
Athletic Club
Valencia
Real Sociedad
Madrid
Eibar
Alavés
Jornada 27
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Club
Madrid
Betis
Rayo Vallecano
Levante
Granadilla
Eibar
Valencia
Barcelona
Villarreal
Sporting Huelva
Alavés
Real Madrid
Jornada 28
Betis
Valencia
Sporting Huelva
Alavés
Barcelona
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Madrid
Levante
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Club
Granadilla
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
Eibar
Villarreal
Jornada 29
Sevilla
Sporting Huelva
Atlético Madrid
Eibar
Madrid
Levante
Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona
Granadilla
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Real Madrid
Villarreal
Betis
Alavés
Athletic Club
Jornada 30
Betis
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Huelva
Madrid
Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
Villarreal
Levante
Granadilla
Athletic Club
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Alavés
Eibar
Valencia