Print
Jornada 01
Seagull
Europa
Collerense
Espanyol B
Zaragoza
Mallorca Toppfotball
Sant Pere
AEM
Igualada
Son Sardina
Barcelona B
Sant Gabriel
Pardinyes
Pallejà
Jornada 02
AEM
Pardinyes
Europa
Collerense
Sant Gabriel
Seagull
Mallorca Toppfotball
Barcelona B
Son Sardina
Sant Pere
Espanyol B
Igualada
Pallejà
Zaragoza
Jornada 03
Europa
Sant Gabriel
Seagull
Mallorca Toppfotball
Collerense
Igualada
Pardinyes
Son Sardina
Zaragoza
AEM
Sant Pere
Espanyol B
Barcelona B
Pallejà
Jornada 04
Igualada
Sant Pere
Espanyol B
Pardinyes
Sant Gabriel
Collerense
Son Sardina
Zaragoza
Mallorca Toppfotball
Europa
Pallejà
Seagull
AEM
Barcelona B
Jornada 05
Sant Gabriel
Mallorca Toppfotball
Seagull
AEM
Zaragoza
Espanyol B
Collerense
Sant Pere
Barcelona B
Son Sardina
Europa
Pallejà
Jornada 06
Espanyol B
Barcelona B
Son Sardina
Seagull
Mallorca Toppfotball
Collerense
Sant Pere
Pardinyes
Igualada
Zaragoza
Pallejà
Sant Gabriel
AEM
Europa
Jornada 07
Europa
Son Sardina
Sant Gabriel
AEM
Seagull
Espanyol B
Zaragoza
Sant Pere
Collerense
Pardinyes
Mallorca Toppfotball
Pallejà
Barcelona B
Igualada
Jornada 08
Pallejà
Collerense
Espanyol B
Europa
Son Sardina
Sant Gabriel
AEM
Mallorca Toppfotball
Igualada
Seagull
Sant Pere
Barcelona B
Pardinyes
Zaragoza
Jornada 09
Seagull
Sant Pere
Barcelona B
Pardinyes
Collerense
Zaragoza
Sant Gabriel
Espanyol B
Mallorca Toppfotball
Son Sardina
Pallejà
AEM
Europa
Igualada
Jornada 05
Pardinyes
Igualada
Jornada 10
AEM
Collerense
Igualada
Sant Gabriel
Zaragoza
Barcelona B
Son Sardina
Pallejà
Espanyol B
Mallorca Toppfotball
Sant Pere
Europa
Pardinyes
Seagull
Jornada 11
AEM
Son Sardina
Pallejà
Espanyol B
Mallorca Toppfotball
Igualada
Sant Gabriel
Sant Pere
Europa
Pardinyes
Seagull
Zaragoza
Collerense
Barcelona B
Jornada 12
Collerense
Son Sardina
Espanyol B
AEM
Igualada
Pallejà
Sant Pere
Mallorca Toppfotball
Pardinyes
Sant Gabriel
Zaragoza
Europa
Barcelona B
Seagull
Jornada 13
Son Sardina
Espanyol B
AEM
Igualada
Pallejà
Sant Pere
Mallorca Toppfotball
Pardinyes
Sant Gabriel
Zaragoza
Europa
Barcelona B
Seagull
Collerense
Jornada 14
Europa
Seagull
Sant Gabriel
Barcelona B
Mallorca Toppfotball
Zaragoza
Pallejà
Pardinyes
AEM
Sant Pere
Son Sardina
Igualada
Espanyol B
Collerense
Jornada 15
Collerense
Europa
Seagull
Sant Gabriel
Barcelona B
Mallorca Toppfotball
Zaragoza
Pallejà
Pardinyes
AEM
Sant Pere
Son Sardina
Igualada
Espanyol B
Jornada 16
Sant Gabriel
Europa
Mallorca Toppfotball
Seagull
Pallejà
Barcelona B
AEM
Zaragoza
Son Sardina
Pardinyes
Espanyol B
Sant Pere
Igualada
Collerense
Jornada 17
Collerense
Sant Gabriel
Europa
Mallorca Toppfotball
Seagull
Pallejà
Barcelona B
AEM
Zaragoza
Son Sardina
Pardinyes
Espanyol B
Sant Pere
Igualada
Jornada 18
Mallorca Toppfotball
Sant Gabriel
Pallejà
Europa
AEM
Seagull
Son Sardina
Barcelona B
Espanyol B
Zaragoza
Igualada
Pardinyes
Sant Pere
Collerense
Jornada 19
Collerense
Mallorca Toppfotball
Sant Gabriel
Pallejà
Europa
AEM
Seagull
Son Sardina
Barcelona B
Espanyol B
Zaragoza
Igualada
Pardinyes
Sant Pere
Jornada 20
Pallejà
Mallorca Toppfotball
AEM
Sant Gabriel
Son Sardina
Europa
Espanyol B
Seagull
Igualada
Barcelona B
Sant Pere
Zaragoza
Pardinyes
Collerense
Jornada 21
Collerense
Pallejà
Mallorca Toppfotball
AEM
Sant Gabriel
Son Sardina
Europa
Espanyol B
Seagull
Igualada
Barcelona B
Sant Pere
Zaragoza
Pardinyes
Jornada 22
AEM
Pallejà
Son Sardina
Mallorca Toppfotball
Espanyol B
Sant Gabriel
Igualada
Europa
Sant Pere
Seagull
Pardinyes
Barcelona B
Zaragoza
Collerense
Jornada 23
Collerense
AEM
Pallejà
Son Sardina
Mallorca Toppfotball
Espanyol B
Sant Gabriel
Igualada
Europa
Sant Pere
Seagull
Pardinyes
Barcelona B
Zaragoza
Jornada 24
Son Sardina
AEM
Espanyol B
Pallejà
Igualada
Mallorca Toppfotball
Sant Pere
Sant Gabriel
Pardinyes
Europa
Zaragoza
Seagull
Barcelona B
Collerense
Jornada 25
Son Sardina
Collerense
AEM
Espanyol B
Pallejà
Igualada
Mallorca Toppfotball
Sant Pere
Sant Gabriel
Pardinyes
Europa
Zaragoza
Seagull
Barcelona B
Jornada 26
Espanyol B
Son Sardina
Igualada
AEM
Sant Pere
Pallejà
Pardinyes
Mallorca Toppfotball
Zaragoza
Sant Gabriel
Barcelona B
Europa
Collerense
Seagull