Print
Jornada 1
Real Oviedo
Seagull
Atlético Madrid B
Pozuelo
Friol
Alavés
Athletic Club B
Madrid B
Zaragoza
Real Racing Club
Barcelona B
AEM
Eibar
Osasuna
Sporting Gijón
Parquesol
Jornada 2
Seagull
Friol
Real Racing Club
Real Oviedo
Alavés
Atlético Madrid B
Osasuna
Sporting Gijón
Parquesol
Eibar
Pozuelo
Athletic Club B
AEM
Zaragoza
Madrid B
Barcelona B
Jornada 3
Atlético Madrid B
Madrid B
Real Oviedo
Alavés
Friol
Real Racing Club
Sporting Gijón
Pozuelo
Athletic Club B
Osasuna
Zaragoza
Parquesol
Eibar
AEM
Barcelona B
Seagull
Jornada 4
Madrid B
Sporting Gijón
AEM
Athletic Club B
Alavés
Eibar
Real Racing Club
Barcelona B
Friol
Real Oviedo
Osasuna
Zaragoza
Seagull
Atlético Madrid B
Pozuelo
Parquesol
Jornada 5
Real Oviedo
Madrid B
Atlético Madrid B
Friol
Athletic Club B
Real Racing Club
Sporting Gijón
AEM
Zaragoza
Seagull
Barcelona B
Alavés
Parquesol
Osasuna
Eibar
Pozuelo
Jornada 6
Alavés
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
Atlético Madrid B
Friol
Barcelona B
Seagull
Athletic Club B
AEM
Parquesol
Real Racing Club
Eibar
Pozuelo
Osasuna
Madrid B
Zaragoza
Jornada 7
Osasuna
Madrid B
Sporting Gijón
Seagull
Zaragoza
Alavés
Parquesol
Real Racing Club
Eibar
Friol
Barcelona B
Real Oviedo
Athletic Club B
Atlético Madrid B
Pozuelo
AEM
Jornada 8
Real Oviedo
Eibar
Atlético Madrid B
Barcelona B
Real Racing Club
Sporting Gijón
Alavés
Athletic Club B
Friol
Zaragoza
Seagull
Pozuelo
Madrid B
Parquesol
AEM
Osasuna
Jornada 9
Osasuna
Alavés
AEM
Madrid B
Athletic Club B
Barcelona B
Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
Eibar
Seagull
Parquesol
Atlético Madrid B
Sporting Gijón
Friol
Pozuelo
Real Racing Club
Jornada 10
Alavés
AEM
Atlético Madrid B
Zaragoza
Madrid B
Pozuelo
Seagull
Parquesol
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón
Friol
Athletic Club B
Barcelona B
Eibar
Real Racing Club
Osasuna
Jornada 11
Osasuna
Seagull
Sporting Gijón
Atlético Madrid B
Athletic Club B
Real Oviedo
Zaragoza
Barcelona B
AEM
Real Racing Club
Parquesol
Alavés
Pozuelo
Friol
Eibar
Madrid B
Jornada 12
Atlético Madrid B
Eibar
Friol
Osasuna
Zaragoza
Athletic Club B
Seagull
AEM
Real Oviedo
Parquesol
Barcelona B
Sporting Gijón
Real Racing Club
Madrid B
Alavés
Pozuelo
Jornada 13
Eibar
Zaragoza
AEM
Atlético Madrid B
Madrid B
Seagull
Sporting Gijón
Athletic Club B
Osasuna
Real Oviedo
Parquesol
Friol
Pozuelo
Barcelona B
Real Racing Club
Alavés
Jornada 14
Alavés
Madrid B
Atlético Madrid B
Osasuna
Real Oviedo
Pozuelo
Barcelona B
Parquesol
Friol
AEM
Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
Seagull
Real Racing Club
Athletic Club B
Eibar
Jornada 15
Real Racing Club
Atlético Madrid B
Osasuna
Barcelona B
Eibar
Sporting Gijón
Seagull
Alavés
AEM
Real Oviedo
Parquesol
Athletic Club B
Pozuelo
Zaragoza
Madrid B
Friol
Jornada 16
Real Racing Club
Zaragoza
Osasuna
Eibar
Alavés
Friol
Seagull
Real Oviedo
AEM
Barcelona B
Parquesol
Sporting Gijón
Pozuelo
Atlético Madrid B
Madrid B
Athletic Club B
Jornada 17
Real Oviedo
Real Racing Club
Friol
Seagull
Sporting Gijón
Osasuna
Athletic Club B
Pozuelo
Eibar
Parquesol
Zaragoza
AEM
Barcelona B
Madrid B
Atlético Madrid B
Alavés
Jornada 18
Real Racing Club
Friol
Osasuna
Athletic Club B
Alavés
Real Oviedo
Seagull
Barcelona B
AEM
Eibar
Parquesol
Zaragoza
Pozuelo
Sporting Gijón
Madrid B
Atlético Madrid B
Jornada 19
Real Oviedo
Friol
Sporting Gijón
Madrid B
Athletic Club B
AEM
Eibar
Alavés
Zaragoza
Osasuna
Barcelona B
Real Racing Club
Parquesol
Pozuelo
Atlético Madrid B
Seagull
Jornada 20
Real Racing Club
Athletic Club B
Friol
Atlético Madrid B
Osasuna
Parquesol
Alavés
Barcelona B
Seagull
Zaragoza
AEM
Sporting Gijón
Pozuelo
Eibar
Madrid B
Real Oviedo
Jornada 21
Sporting Gijón
Alavés
Osasuna
Pozuelo
Athletic Club B
Seagull
Eibar
Real Racing Club
Zaragoza
Madrid B
Barcelona B
Friol
Parquesol
AEM
Atlético Madrid B
Real Oviedo
Jornada 22
Real Oviedo
Barcelona B
Real Racing Club
Parquesol
Friol
Eibar
Alavés
Zaragoza
Seagull
Sporting Gijón
AEM
Pozuelo
Atlético Madrid B
Athletic Club B
Madrid B
Osasuna
Jornada 23
Sporting Gijón
Real Racing Club
Osasuna
AEM
Athletic Club B
Alavés
Eibar
Real Oviedo
Zaragoza
Friol
Barcelona B
Atlético Madrid B
Parquesol
Madrid B
Pozuelo
Seagull
Jornada 24
Real Oviedo
Zaragoza
Real Racing Club
Pozuelo
Friol
Sporting Gijón
Alavés
Osasuna
Seagull
Eibar
Barcelona B
Athletic Club B
Atlético Madrid B
Parquesol
Madrid B
AEM
Jornada 25
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
Osasuna
Real Racing Club
Athletic Club B
Friol
Eibar
Barcelona B
Zaragoza
Atlético Madrid B
AEM
Alavés
Parquesol
Seagull
Pozuelo
Madrid B
Jornada 26
Real Oviedo
Athletic Club B
Real Racing Club
AEM
Friol
Pozuelo
Alavés
Parquesol
Seagull
Osasuna
Barcelona B
Zaragoza
Atlético Madrid B
Sporting Gijón
Madrid B
Eibar
Jornada 27
Sporting Gijón
Barcelona B
Osasuna
Friol
Athletic Club B
Zaragoza
Eibar
Atlético Madrid B
AEM
Seagull
Parquesol
Real Oviedo
Pozuelo
Alavés
Madrid B
Real Racing Club
Jornada 28
Real Oviedo
Osasuna
Friol
Parquesol
Alavés
Real Racing Club
Athletic Club B
Sporting Gijón
Zaragoza
Eibar
Seagull
Madrid B
Barcelona B
Pozuelo
Atlético Madrid B
AEM
Jornada 29
Real Racing Club
Seagull
Sporting Gijón
Zaragoza
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid B
Eibar
Athletic Club B
AEM
Friol
Parquesol
Barcelona B
Pozuelo
Real Oviedo
Madrid B
Alavés
Jornada 30
Real Oviedo
AEM
Friol
Madrid B
Sporting Gijón
Eibar
Alavés
Seagull
Athletic Club B
Parquesol
Zaragoza
Pozuelo
Barcelona B
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid B
Real Racing Club