Print
Jornada 1
Manchester Utd.
Reading
Aston Villa
Leicester City
Everton
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
Birmingham City
Arsenal
Chelsea
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham
Jornada 2
West Ham
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Everton
Birmingham City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leicester City
Manchester Utd.
Reading
Arsenal
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
Jornada 3
Everton
Birmingham City
Manchester Utd.
Chelsea
Brighton & Hove Albion
Aston Villa
Tottenham Hotspur
Reading
West Ham
Leicester City
Arsenal
Manchester City
Jornada 4
Chelsea
Brighton & Hove Albion
Aston Villa
Arsenal
Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
West Ham
Reading
Everton
Birmingham City
Manchester Utd.
Jornada 5
Manchester Utd.
Manchester City
Chelsea
Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
Reading
Aston Villa
Arsenal
Everton
West Ham
Birmingham City
Jornada 6
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Everton
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester Utd.
Birmingham City
Reading
Leicester City
Manchester City
Arsenal
West Ham
Jornada 7
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
Everton
Manchester Utd.
Birmingham City
Aston Villa
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leicester City
Manchester City
Chelsea
West Ham
Reading
Jornada 8
Manchester City
Aston Villa
Manchester Utd.
Arsenal
Chelsea
Birmingham City
Leicester City
Everton
Reading
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham
Tottenham Hotspur
Jornada 9
Reading
Chelsea
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester Utd.
Everton
West Ham
Birmingham City
Manchester City
Aston Villa
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
Leicester City
Jornada 10
Manchester Utd.
Aston Villa
Leicester City
Birmingham City
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
Chelsea
West Ham
Arsenal
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
Reading
Jornada 11
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
Birmingham City
Arsenal
Reading
Leicester City
Aston Villa
Everton
West Ham
Manchester Utd.
Jornada 12
Manchester Utd.
Birmingham City
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham
Arsenal
Reading
Everton
Chelsea
Jornada 13
Manchester Utd.
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
Chelsea
Leicester City
Aston Villa
Reading
Birmingham City
West Ham
Everton
Manchester City
Arsenal
Jornada 14
Arsenal
Manchester Utd.
Chelsea
Manchester City
Everton
Reading
Birmingham City
Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
Aston Villa
West Ham
Jornada 15
Chelsea
Arsenal
Manchester City
Manchester Utd.
Everton
Aston Villa
Birmingham City
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
Reading
Leicester City
West Ham
Jornada 16
Aston Villa
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester Utd.
Leicester City
Arsenal
Birmingham City
Reading
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham
Chelsea
Manchester City
Everton
Jornada 17
Reading
Manchester Utd.
Everton
Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
Chelsea
Aston Villa
Birmingham City
West Ham
Brighton & Hove Albion
Arsenal
Jornada 18
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
Aston Villa
Reading
Manchester City
Birmingham City
Manchester Utd.
Everton
Leicester City
Chelsea
West Ham
Brighton & Hove Albion
Jornada 19
Birmingham City
Everton
Chelsea
Reading
Leicester City
Arsenal
Manchester Utd.
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
Aston Villa
West Ham
Manchester City
Jornada 20
Aston Villa
Manchester Utd.
Brighton & Hove Albion
Birmingham City
Everton
Arsenal
Manchester City
Leicester City
Reading
West Ham
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
Jornada 21
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Birmingham City
Chelsea
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
Reading
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester Utd.
West Ham
Jornada 22
Aston Villa
Birmingham City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Everton
Chelsea
Manchester Utd.
Reading
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
West Ham
Arsenal