Print
Jornada 1
Pardinyes
Europa
Collerense
Riudoms
Espanyol B
Huesca
Zaragoza B
Sant Gabriel
Son Sardina
Sant Lluís
Vic Riuprimer
At. Baleares
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Stadium Casablanca
Jornada 2
Huesca
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Riudoms
Zaragoza B
Sant Lluís
Vic Riuprimer
Stadium Casablanca
Son Sardina
At. Baleares
Collerense
Europa
Espanyol B
Sant Gabriel
Pardinyes
Jornada 3
Sant Lluís
Stadium Casablanca
Son Sardina
Huesca
Zaragoza B
At. Baleares
Vic Riuprimer
Collerense
Pardinyes
Riudoms
Espanyol B
Sant Gabriel
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Europa
Jornada 4
Riudoms
Espanyol B
Stadium Casablanca
Vic Riuprimer
Huesca
Sant Lluís
Collerense
Zaragoza B
At. Baleares
Pardinyes
Europa
Son Sardina
Sant Gabriel
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Jornada 5
Pardinyes
Collerense
Son Sardina
Sant Gabriel
Espanyol B
At. Baleares
Sant Lluís
Europa
Vic Riuprimer
Zaragoza B
Stadium Casablanca
Huesca
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Riudoms
Jornada 6
Riudoms
Son Sardina
Huesca
Vic Riuprimer
Europa
Stadium Casablanca
Sant Gabriel
Sant Lluís
At. Baleares
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Collerense
Espanyol B
Zaragoza B
Pardinyes
Jornada 7
Huesca
Europa
Sant Lluís
Riudoms
Son Sardina
At. Baleares
Espanyol B
Zaragoza B
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Collerense
Stadium Casablanca
Sant Gabriel
Vic Riuprimer
Pardinyes
Jornada 8
Riudoms
Stadium Casablanca
Sant Gabriel
Huesca
Collerense
Son Sardina
Pardinyes
Espanyol B
At. Baleares
Sant Lluís
Europa
Vic Riuprimer
Zaragoza B
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Jornada 9
Huesca
Riudoms
Stadium Casablanca
At. Baleares
Sant Lluís
Collerense
Europa
Sant Gabriel
Vic Riuprimer
Espanyol B
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Pardinyes
Son Sardina
Zaragoza B
Jornada 10
Collerense
Stadium Casablanca
Riudoms
Europa
Zaragoza B
Sant Lluís
At. Baleares
Huesca
Pardinyes
Son Sardina
Espanyol B
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Sant Gabriel
Vic Riuprimer
Jornada 11
Stadium Casablanca
Zaragoza B
Huesca
Collerense
Sant Lluís
Pardinyes
Europa
At. Baleares
Vic Riuprimer
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Son Sardina
Espanyol B
Sant Gabriel
Riudoms
Jornada 12
Vic Riuprimer
Riudoms
Collerense
Europa
Zaragoza B
Huesca
Pardinyes
Stadium Casablanca
Espanyol B
Sant Lluís
At. Baleares
Sant Gabriel
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Son Sardina
Jornada 13
Riudoms
At. Baleares
Europa
Zaragoza B
Sant Gabriel
Collerense
Son Sardina
Vic Riuprimer
Huesca
Pardinyes
Sant Lluís
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Stadium Casablanca
Espanyol B
Jornada 14
Riudoms
Collerense
Huesca
Espanyol B
Sant Lluís
Son Sardina
Sant Gabriel
Zaragoza B
Europa
Pardinyes
At. Baleares
Vic Riuprimer
Stadium Casablanca
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Jornada 15
Son Sardina
Stadium Casablanca
Pardinyes
Sant Gabriel
Espanyol B
Europa
Collerense
At. Baleares
Vic Riuprimer
Sant Lluís
Zaragoza B
Riudoms
Fontsanta-Fatjó
Huesca