Print
Jornada 1
Son Sardina
At. Baleares
Huesca
Zaragoza B
Europa
Sant Gabriel
Igualada
Girona
Levante Las Planas
Riudoms
Collerense B
Pallejà
Vic Riuprimer
Terrassa
Jornada 2
Zaragoza B
Collerense B
Sant Gabriel
Huesca
Terrassa
Europa
Girona
Son Sardina
Pallejà
Igualada
Riudoms
Vic Riuprimer
Pardinyes
Levante Las Planas
Jornada 3
Huesca
Terrassa
Europa
Riudoms
Collerense B
Sant Gabriel
Igualada
Zaragoza B
Vic Riuprimer
Pardinyes
At. Baleares
Girona
Son Sardina
Pallejà
Jornada 4
Terrassa
Collerense B
Zaragoza B
Son Sardina
Sant Gabriel
Igualada
Levante Las Planas
Vic Riuprimer
Riudoms
Huesca
Pardinyes
Europa
Pallejà
At. Baleares
Jornada 5
Collerense B
Riudoms
At. Baleares
Zaragoza B
Son Sardina
Sant Gabriel
Huesca
Pardinyes
Igualada
Terrassa
Girona
Pallejà
Europa
Levante Las Planas
Jornada 6
Terrassa
Son Sardina
Pardinyes
Collerense B
Riudoms
Igualada
Sant Gabriel
At. Baleares
Zaragoza B
Girona
Levante Las Planas
Huesca
Vic Riuprimer
Europa
Jornada 7
At. Baleares
Terrassa
Son Sardina
Riudoms
Collerense B
Levante Las Planas
Huesca
Vic Riuprimer
Girona
Sant Gabriel
Igualada
Pardinyes
Pallejà
Zaragoza B
Jornada 8
Sant Gabriel
Pallejà
Terrassa
Girona
Riudoms
At. Baleares
Pardinyes
Son Sardina
Levante Las Planas
Igualada
Europa
Huesca
Vic Riuprimer
Collerense B
Jornada 9
Son Sardina
Levante Las Planas
Zaragoza B
Sant Gabriel
Girona
Riudoms
Igualada
Vic Riuprimer
At. Baleares
Pardinyes
Pallejà
Terrassa
Collerense B
Europa
Jornada 10
Riudoms
Pallejà
Huesca
Collerense B
Terrassa
Zaragoza B
Pardinyes
Girona
Levante Las Planas
At. Baleares
Vic Riuprimer
Son Sardina
Europa
Igualada
Jornada 11
Sant Gabriel
Terrassa
Girona
Levante Las Planas
Son Sardina
Europa
Pallejà
Pardinyes
Igualada
Huesca
At. Baleares
Vic Riuprimer
Zaragoza B
Riudoms
Jornada 12
Riudoms
Sant Gabriel
Collerense B
Igualada
Huesca
Son Sardina
Levante Las Planas
Pallejà
Europa
At. Baleares
Pardinyes
Zaragoza B
Vic Riuprimer
Girona
Jornada 13
Son Sardina
Collerense B
At. Baleares
Huesca
Sant Gabriel
Pardinyes
Zaragoza B
Levante Las Planas
Girona
Europa
Terrassa
Riudoms
Pallejà
Vic Riuprimer
Jornada 14
Collerense B
At. Baleares
Vic Riuprimer
Zaragoza B
Igualada
Son Sardina
Levante Las Planas
Sant Gabriel
Pardinyes
Terrassa
Europa
Pallejà
Huesca
Girona
Jornada 15
Riudoms
Pardinyes
Terrassa
Levante Las Planas
Sant Gabriel
Vic Riuprimer
Zaragoza B
Europa
Girona
Collerense B
Pallejà
Huesca
At. Baleares
Igualada
Jornada 16
Riudoms
Levante Las Planas
At. Baleares
Son Sardina
Girona
Igualada
Sant Gabriel
Europa
Terrassa
Vic Riuprimer
Pallejà
Collerense B
Zaragoza B
Huesca
Jornada 17
Son Sardina
Girona
Collerense B
Zaragoza B
Europa
Terrassa
Igualada
Pallejà
Levante Las Planas
Pardinyes
Vic Riuprimer
Riudoms
Huesca
Sant Gabriel
Jornada 18
Riudoms
Europa
Zaragoza B
Igualada
Pardinyes
Vic Riuprimer
Terrassa
Huesca
Girona
At. Baleares
Sant Gabriel
Collerense B
Pallejà
Son Sardina
Jornada 19
At. Baleares
Pallejà
Huesca
Riudoms
Son Sardina
Zaragoza B
Europa
Pardinyes
Igualada
Sant Gabriel
Vic Riuprimer
Levante Las Planas
Collerense B
Terrassa
Jornada 20
Zaragoza B
At. Baleares
Sant Gabriel
Son Sardina
Pardinyes
Huesca
Terrassa
Igualada
Riudoms
Collerense B
Levante Las Planas
Europa
Pallejà
Girona
Jornada 21
At. Baleares
Sant Gabriel
Huesca
Levante Las Planas
Europa
Vic Riuprimer
Son Sardina
Terrassa
Igualada
Riudoms
Collerense B
Pardinyes
Girona
Zaragoza B
Jornada 22
Riudoms
Son Sardina
Pardinyes
Igualada
Sant Gabriel
Girona
Levante Las Planas
Collerense B
Terrassa
At. Baleares
Zaragoza B
Pallejà
Vic Riuprimer
Huesca
Jornada 23
Huesca
Europa
Igualada
Levante Las Planas
Son Sardina
Pardinyes
Collerense B
Vic Riuprimer
Girona
Terrassa
Pallejà
Sant Gabriel
At. Baleares
Riudoms
Jornada 24
Terrassa
Pallejà
Pardinyes
At. Baleares
Europa
Collerense B
Levante Las Planas
Son Sardina
Vic Riuprimer
Igualada
Sant Gabriel
Zaragoza B
Riudoms
Girona
Jornada 25
Zaragoza B
Terrassa
Igualada
Europa
Collerense B
Huesca
Son Sardina
Vic Riuprimer
At. Baleares
Levante Las Planas
Pallejà
Riudoms
Girona
Pardinyes
Jornada 26
Riudoms
Zaragoza B
Terrassa
Sant Gabriel
Pardinyes
Pallejà
Vic Riuprimer
At. Baleares
Europa
Son Sardina
Levante Las Planas
Girona
Huesca
Igualada
Jornada 27
Sant Gabriel
Riudoms
Igualada
Collerense B
Son Sardina
Huesca
Zaragoza B
Pardinyes
At. Baleares
Europa
Girona
Vic Riuprimer
Pallejà
Levante Las Planas
Jornada 28
Riudoms
Terrassa
Huesca
At. Baleares
Collerense B
Son Sardina
Pardinyes
Sant Gabriel
Europa
Girona
Levante Las Planas
Zaragoza B
Vic Riuprimer
Pallejà
Jornada 29
Terrassa
Pardinyes
Sant Gabriel
Levante Las Planas
Zaragoza B
Vic Riuprimer
Pallejà
Europa
Girona
Huesca
At. Baleares
Collerense B
Son Sardina
Igualada
Jornada 30
Pardinyes
Riudoms
Levante Las Planas
Terrassa
Vic Riuprimer
Sant Gabriel
Europa
Zaragoza B
Huesca
Pallejà
Collerense B
Girona
Igualada
At. Baleares