Print
Jornada 1
Logroño
Levante
Athletic Club
Deportivo
Espanyol
Atlético Madrid
Sporting Huelva
Valencia
Eibar
Betis
Santa Teresa
Sevilla
Granadilla
Madrid
Real Madrid
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
Jornada 2
Levante
Eibar
Betis
Santa Teresa
Atlético Madrid
Granadilla
Sevilla
Athletic Club
Barcelona
Logroño
Valencia
Real Madrid
Madrid
Espanyol
Deportivo
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Huelva
Jornada 3
Real Sociedad
Levante
Athletic Club
Betis
Eibar
Madrid
Sporting Huelva
Barcelona
Santa Teresa
Atlético Madrid
Espanyol
Deportivo
Granadilla
Valencia
Logroño
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Jornada 4
Betis
Barcelona
Espanyol
Eibar
Deportivo
Santa Teresa
Madrid
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
Granadilla
Sevilla
Sporting Huelva
Atlético Madrid
Logroño
Levante
Real Madrid
Jornada 5
Sporting Huelva
Betis
Real Madrid
Deportivo
Logroño
Valencia
Santa Teresa
Real Sociedad
Granadilla
Espanyol
Eibar
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Club
Madrid
Sevilla
Levante
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
Jornada 6
Valencia
Santa Teresa
Real Sociedad
Granadilla
Eibar
Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Sporting Huelva
Deportivo
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
Betis
Espanyol
Athletic Club
Madrid
Logroño
Levante
Barcelona
Jornada 7
Athletic Club
Levante
Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
Logroño
Real Sociedad
Santa Teresa
Espanyol
Betis
Valencia
Granadilla
Real Madrid
Sporting Huelva
Madrid
Sevilla
Eibar
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo
Jornada 8
Valencia
Rayo Vallecano
Levante
Deportivo
Granadilla
Logroño
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
Espanyol
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Sporting Huelva
Atlético Madrid
Betis
Madrid
Santa Teresa
Eibar
Barcelona
Jornada 9
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
Betis
Real Madrid
Sevilla
Valencia
Athletic Club
Granadilla
Sporting Huelva
Eibar
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
Logroño
Espanyol
Santa Teresa
Levante
Deportivo
Atlético Madrid
Jornada 10
Barcelona
Santa Teresa
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
Logroño
Sporting Huelva
Real Madrid
Sevilla
Eibar
Deportivo
Madrid
Valencia
Levante
Rayo Vallecano
Granadilla
Betis
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
Jornada 11
Valencia
Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Sporting Huelva
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
Eibar
Espanyol
Real Madrid
Deportivo
Logroño
Santa Teresa
Granadilla
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
Betis
Levante
Jornada 12
Betis
Logroño
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona
Sevilla
Levante
Espanyol
Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Granadilla
Sporting Huelva
Madrid
Deportivo
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Eibar
Santa Teresa
Jornada 13
Logroño
Athletic Club
Levante
Madrid
Deportivo
Barcelona
Santa Teresa
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Huelva
Real Madrid
Valencia
Eibar
Sevilla
Granadilla
Espanyol
Betis
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
Jornada 14
Granadilla
Deportivo
Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
Eibar
Logroño
Betis
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madrid
Barcelona
Espanyol
Valencia
Levante
Santa Teresa
Sporting Huelva
Jornada 15
Levante
Granadilla
Athletic Club
Eibar
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
Sporting Huelva
Atlético Madrid
Valencia
Deportivo
Betis
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
Logroño
Santa Teresa
Madrid
Barcelona
Jornada 16
Eibar
Real Sociedad
Betis
Madrid
Santa Teresa
Athletic Club
Valencia
Deportivo
Atlético Madrid
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
Sporting Huelva
Levante
Real Madrid
Logroño
Barcelona
Granadilla
Jornada 17
Real Madrid
Santa Teresa
Madrid
Sevilla
Espanyol
Valencia
Logroño
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
Betis
Athletic Club
Barcelona
Levante
Atlético Madrid
Granadilla
Eibar
Deportivo
Sporting Huelva
Jornada 18
Sevilla
Santa Teresa
Atlético Madrid
Eibar
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
Logroño
Deportivo
Levante
Valencia
Granadilla
Betis
Athletic Club
Sporting Huelva
Real Sociedad
Jornada 19
Betis
Sporting Huelva
Real Sociedad
Madrid
Logroño
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Valencia
Granadilla
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Levante
Athletic Club
Espanyol
Eibar
Sevilla
Santa Teresa
Deportivo
Jornada 20
Deportivo
Eibar
Sporting Huelva
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
Santa Teresa
Valencia
Logroño
Barcelona
Betis
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Levante
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
Granadilla
Jornada 21
Valencia
Sevilla
Eibar
Levante
Santa Teresa
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
Deportivo
Sporting Huelva
Granadilla
Logroño
Madrid
Real Madrid
Espanyol
Betis
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Club
Jornada 22
Levante
Betis
Deportivo
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
Santa Teresa
Madrid
Eibar
Athletic Club
Sporting Huelva
Granadilla
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
Sevilla
Logroño
Barcelona
Valencia
Jornada 23
Athletic Club
Valencia
Eibar
Espanyol
Sporting Huelva
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona
Betis
Granadilla
Logroño
Deportivo
Santa Teresa
Madrid
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Levante
Jornada 24
Deportivo
Real Madrid
Levante
Logroño
Sevilla
Barcelona
Eibar
Rayo Vallecano
Santa Teresa
Betis
Granadilla
Athletic Club
Madrid
Sporting Huelva
Espanyol
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Atlético Madrid
Jornada 25
Real Sociedad
Eibar
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
Madrid
Granadilla
Athletic Club
Santa Teresa
Sporting Huelva
Sevilla
Barcelona
Levante
Betis
Espanyol
Logroño
Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Deportivo
Jornada 26
Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
Eibar
Athletic Club
Barcelona
Deportivo
Real Sociedad
Logroño
Granadilla
Santa Teresa
Levante
Sporting Huelva
Valencia
Madrid
Sevilla
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
Betis
Jornada 27
Betis
Real Sociedad
Granadilla
Levante
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla
Athletic Club
Logroño
Sporting Huelva
Espanyol
Madrid
Real Madrid
Deportivo
Valencia
Santa Teresa
Eibar
Atlético Madrid
Barcelona
Jornada 28
Eibar
Granadilla
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Logroño
Betis
Valencia
Espanyol
Deportivo
Madrid
Real Madrid
Sporting Huelva
Levante
Sevilla
Barcelona
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
Santa Teresa
Jornada 29
Betis
Eibar
Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid
Sevilla
Deportivo
Sporting Huelva
Logroño
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Santa Teresa
Valencia
Granadilla
Barcelona
Espanyol
Levante
Athletic Club
Real Sociedad
Jornada 30
Valencia
Betis
Sevilla
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Athletic Club
Deportivo
Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
Logroño
Granadilla
Levante
Santa Teresa
Real Madrid
Eibar
Barcelona
Sporting Huelva
Jornada 31
Madrid
Levante
Eibar
Valencia
Betis
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
Barcelona
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
Granadilla
Sevilla
Sporting Huelva
Deportivo
Santa Teresa
Logroño
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
Jornada 32
Deportivo
Granadilla
Atlético Madrid
Espanyol
Sevilla
Betis
Levante
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
Santa Teresa
Barcelona
Madrid
Logroño
Eibar
Valencia
Sporting Huelva
Jornada 33
Betis
Deportivo
Espanyol
Madrid
Eibar
Sporting Huelva
Athletic Club
Sevilla
Logroño
Atlético Madrid
Santa Teresa
Real Madrid
Granadilla
Rayo Vallecano
Levante
Valencia
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
Jornada 34
Sevilla
Espanyol
Atlético Madrid
Levante
Barcelona
Eibar
Rayo Vallecano
Logroño
Real Madrid
Granadilla
Sporting Huelva
Santa Teresa
Deportivo
Athletic Club
Valencia
Real Sociedad
Madrid
Betis