Print
Jornada 1
Alavés
Barcelona B
Collerense
AEM
Zaragoza
Osasuna
Athletic Club B
Seagull
Madrid B
Real Oviedo
Friol
Real Racing Club
Parquesol
Atlético Madrid B
Pozuelo
Sporting Gijón
Jornada 2
Osasuna
Barcelona B
Espanyol B
Athletic Club B
Seagull
Collerense
Real Racing Club
Madrid B
Atlético Madrid B
Pozuelo
Real Oviedo
Friol
AEM
Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
Parquesol
Jornada 3
Alavés
Collerense
Athletic Club B
AEM
Barcelona B
Seagull
Friol
Atlético Madrid B
Parquesol
Real Oviedo
Pozuelo
Real Racing Club
Madrid B
Sporting Gijón
Zaragoza
Espanyol B
Jornada 4
Collerense
Athletic Club B
Seagull
Osasuna
AEM
Barcelona B
Atlético Madrid B
Madrid B
Real Racing Club
Parquesol
Friol
Pozuelo
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
Espanyol B
Alavés
Jornada 5
Alavés
Seagull
Osasuna
AEM
Zaragoza
Athletic Club B
Madrid B
Pozuelo
Real Oviedo
Atlético Madrid B
Sporting Gijón
Real Racing Club
Parquesol
Friol
Barcelona B
Espanyol B
Jornada 6
Espanyol B
Osasuna
Collerense
Zaragoza
Seagull
AEM
Athletic Club B
Alavés
Real Racing Club
Real Oviedo
Atlético Madrid B
Sporting Gijón
Pozuelo
Parquesol
Friol
Madrid B
Jornada 7
Osasuna
Alavés
AEM
Espanyol B
Zaragoza
Seagull
Barcelona B
Collerense
Real Oviedo
Pozuelo
Sporting Gijón
Friol
Atlético Madrid B
Real Racing Club
Madrid B
Parquesol
Jornada 8
Alavés
Zaragoza
Athletic Club B
Barcelona B
Seagull
Espanyol B
Collerense
Osasuna
Parquesol
Sporting Gijón
Real Racing Club
Friol
Real Oviedo
Madrid B
Pozuelo
Atlético Madrid B
Jornada 9
Osasuna
Athletic Club B
Barcelona B
Zaragoza
AEM
Alavés
Espanyol B
Collerense
Friol
Real Oviedo
Real Racing Club
Pozuelo
Sporting Gijón
Madrid B
Atlético Madrid B
Parquesol
Jornada 10
Athletic Club B
Collerense
Seagull
Barcelona B
Alavés
Espanyol B
Zaragoza
AEM
Parquesol
Real Racing Club
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón
Pozuelo
Friol
Madrid B
Atlético Madrid B
Jornada 11
Espanyol B
Barcelona B
Collerense
Alavés
AEM
Athletic Club B
Real Racing Club
Sporting Gijón
Pozuelo
Madrid B
Friol
Parquesol
Osasuna
Seagull
Atlético Madrid B
Real Oviedo
Jornada 12
Zaragoza
Collerense
Athletic Club B
Espanyol B
Barcelona B
Osasuna
Parquesol
Pozuelo
Real Oviedo
Real Racing Club
Sporting Gijón
Atlético Madrid B
Madrid B
Friol
Seagull
Alavés
Jornada 13
Alavés
Athletic Club B
Collerense
Barcelona B
AEM
Osasuna
Parquesol
Madrid B
Real Racing Club
Atlético Madrid B
Pozuelo
Real Oviedo
Friol
Sporting Gijón
Espanyol B
Zaragoza
Jornada 14
Osasuna
Collerense
Seagull
Athletic Club B
Barcelona B
AEM
Zaragoza
Alavés
Atlético Madrid B
Friol
Madrid B
Real Racing Club
Real Oviedo
Parquesol
Sporting Gijón
Pozuelo
Jornada 15
Athletic Club B
Zaragoza
Collerense
Seagull
Espanyol B
AEM
Alavés
Osasuna
Jornada 16
Seagull
Zaragoza
AEM
Collerense
Osasuna
Espanyol B
Barcelona B
Athletic Club B
Jornada 17
Zaragoza
Barcelona B
Athletic Club B
Osasuna
Alavés
AEM
Espanyol B
Seagull
Jornada 18
Osasuna
Zaragoza
Barcelona B
Alavés
AEM
Seagull
Collerense
Espanyol B
Jornada 19
Real Racing Club
Alavés
Real Oviedo
Barcelona B
Atlético Madrid B
AEM
Parquesol
Espanyol B
Friol
Athletic Club B
Madrid B
Osasuna
Pozuelo
Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
Collerense
Jornada 20
Seagull
Pozuelo
Espanyol B
Sporting Gijón
AEM
Real Racing Club
Osasuna
Real Oviedo
Alavés
Madrid B
Athletic Club B
Parquesol
Barcelona B
Atlético Madrid B
Zaragoza
Friol
Jornada 21
Pozuelo
Collerense
Sporting Gijón
Athletic Club B
Parquesol
Zaragoza
Atlético Madrid B
Osasuna
Real Oviedo
Alavés
Madrid B
AEM
Real Racing Club
Barcelona B
Friol
Seagull
Jornada 22
Collerense
Friol
Seagull
Parquesol
Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
Espanyol B
Pozuelo
Osasuna
Real Racing Club
Alavés
Atlético Madrid B
AEM
Real Oviedo
Barcelona B
Madrid B
Jornada 23
Friol
Espanyol B
Parquesol
Collerense
Sporting Gijón
Seagull
Pozuelo
Athletic Club B
Barcelona B
Real Oviedo
Osasuna
Madrid B
Alavés
Real Racing Club
AEM
Atlético Madrid B
Jornada 24
Athletic Club B
Friol
Collerense
Sporting Gijón
Espanyol B
Parquesol
Zaragoza
Pozuelo
Real Racing Club
AEM
Real Oviedo
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid B
Barcelona B
Madrid B
Alavés
Jornada 25
Friol
Zaragoza
Parquesol
Athletic Club B
Sporting Gijón
Espanyol B
Pozuelo
Seagull
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid B
Alavés
Real Oviedo
AEM
Madrid B
Barcelona B
Real Racing Club
Jornada 26
Seagull
Friol
Athletic Club B
Sporting Gijón
Zaragoza
Parquesol
Collerense
Pozuelo
Real Racing Club
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid B
Alavés
Real Oviedo
AEM
Madrid B
Barcelona B
Jornada 27
Friol
Collerense
Sporting Gijón
Zaragoza
Parquesol
Seagull
Pozuelo
Espanyol B
Jornada 28
Seagull
Sporting Gijón
Collerense
Parquesol
Espanyol B
Friol
Athletic Club B
Pozuelo